OK
Duncan
Welcome to Duncan, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$240,812
Average Sales Price
$199,000
Median Sales Price
190
Total Listings
28,713
Population Data provided by Attom Data
RECENTLY SOLD
$192,000
$200,000
4.0%1616 Northridge, Duncan, OK 73533
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
Listed by Real Estate Experts
$235,000
$250,000
6.0%520 Walnut Hill, Duncan, OK 73533
3 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt
Listed by Real Estate Experts
$130,000
$129,500
0.4%320 N C, Duncan, OK 73533
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
Listed by Real Estate Experts
MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.89 2
Bedrooms 12.23 3
Year Built 1962 1965
Lot Size 70,942 Sqft 0 Sqft
Taxes $1,100 $754
Population
28.7K
28.7K in 2020
Density
121.1
per square mile
Households
11.6K
28% with children